Quarterdeck

24th Annual Ship's Company Reunion
 
Ligonier Live WebCam Google Earth View
 
 
51 miles E-SE of Pittsburgh PA

Banner on the Square!


Print Registration Form (for mailing)

Register Online (Credit/Debit) required)
Hotel Reservations
 
Who's Coming
 


 
 
Click here for alternate hotel accommodations 

Print Registration Form (for mailing)

Register Online (Credit/Debit) required)
Hotel Reservations
 

Your Hosts...

Paul & Karen Angelicchio
724.864.2026

reunion2017@ussrich.org

 

Who's Coming
 

Top

Quarterdeck |Top | About | COs | Ships Company | Deceased | Newsletter | Association | Reunion | Vet Services | Life Aboard | Photos | Links


Press Release

©1997-2016 by USS RICH Association - All Rights Reserved
Created and managed by Marshall K DuBois

 

























       Who's Coming
Alexander Charles L EM3 65-67  
Angelicchio Paul EM3 76-77 Karen
Aube Noel GMG2 72-75  
Bandomir Patricia   Assoc  
Barilla Joseph BT2 65-68 Bonnie
Barner Carole   Assoc  
Bulson Robert SK3 55-57 Sylvia
Carpenter Paul DC3 56-58  
Carroll James MM3 65-67 Karen
Chester Jim LTjg 66-69 Jo Ann Mauro
Clauss Jerre RD2 60-62 Arlene
Cochrane Robert EM3 54-56 Joan
Compher Samuel PC3 67-68 Pamela
Courtemanche Wayne RM2 71-73  
Decandia Domenic MM3 58-61 Joan
Dixon Larry RD3 65-67 Fay
Driscoll Edward EMFN 53-56  
DuBois Marshall K SH2 62-66  
DuBois       Lora DuBois
DuBois       Debbie DuBois Patterson
DuBois       Lisa DuBois Snead
Dunnigan Jerry BMSN 65-67 Deb
Evans Dave BT2 58-62 Mary Ann
Fledderman Mark EM2 62-65 Joann
Givens Donald RM2 70-73 Karen
Guy James D. SH3 72-73 Karan
Halloran Larry RD3 66-68 Pat
Hebb Jr Lawson FT3 49-52 Susanne
Himes Carl SK3 60-62 Elaine
Hineland Dwayne IC3 56-58 Reva
Hogg Don BM3 62-64 Bonnie
Ingham Larry RM3 1968 Andrea
Kilmer George (Buck) ETN3SS 65-66 Linda
Klimek John BMSN 66-68  
Koeniger Dick SN 59-61  
Maniscalco Louis RD3 64-66 Jeanine
Medlin Gary SK2 69-71  
Morales Elmer EM3 55-58 Iris
Morales       Keith Morales, Anna Morales
Morales       Yvette Cavanaugh
Moyer Dennis SF2 63-67 Elvira
Murphy Jeffery MM2 68-71 Roberta
Ortiz Leonardo TM3 63-65 Nilda Oritz & Myrnai Ortiz
Pickard James STG3 63-65 Frances
Priddy Rowland RM3 68-68 Jackie
Radziewicz William BT2 67-70  
Rattoballi James SM3 63-65 Maureen
Ray David BM3 64-66 Louise
Rockwell Fred S1c 46-48 Elizabeth
Romanino Otto BT3 54-56  
Roggenbuck Ed FM2 46-48 Bessie
Roggenbuck       Marsha Garza, Al Garza, Susan Fritz
Scudder John MM2 74-77  
Sipos Warren RM3 67-70
Skillen Johnny BMSN 64-66 Kay
Smith H Barry BM3 64-65 Carolyn
Snyder Gary BT2 63-67 Sheila
Svec James PN3 59-62 Carolyn
Szabo John SOGSN 61-61 Susie
Taylor Kenneth EN1 67-68 Mary
Tomasi Nick SHSN 63-65 Kathy
Tubbs Charles RMC 75-77 Lois
Weber Chuck LTjg 76-77 Cathy
Williams Forrest TM3 65-68 Lucille
Wilson Gary SHSN 60-62 Catherine
Wolfinger Carlton YN3 62-62  
Yocum William MMC 63-67 Joyce
        28Mar17
       

Top